Liste des délégués

Mise à jour: 20 septembre 2022

CodeInstitutionDéléguéBureau
AAMAntoine ManseauMartineau, Yannick450 753-4271 (2284)
AMIAmitiéTanguay, Régent450 492-3588 (1792)
ANMAugustin-Norbert-MorinBonami, Mélissa
ASTAcadémie Ste-ThérèseLachance, Isabelle450 434-1130
BERBermonSubranni, Kim
CAPCap-JeunesseConstantin, Fannie450 436-1858 (6251)
CBBoisbriandSt-Laurent, Charles450 437-0009
CEBEsther-BlondinChartier, Benoit450 839-3672 (2167)
CHAMPChampagneurLespérance, Steve450 834-5401 (236)
CLAL’AssomptionZéphyr, Synthia450 589-5621
COTCoteauSavard-Isabelle, Emilie450 492-3510
CSSSaint-SacrementTrudel, Ronald450 471-6615 (2313)
DLRDe la RiveLareault, Olivier450 758-3594 (5813)
EPSJSaint-JérômeDenis, Lyne450 436-4330 (5046)
ERAÉrablièrePoitras, Vicky450 758-3570 (23109)
ESAAchiganLoranger, Steve450 588-7410 (27434)
ESACArmand-CorbeilRenaud, Alexandre450 492-3619 (1882)
ESBJBarthélemy-JolietteCloutier, Mario450 758-3754 (26506)
ESCExternat Sacré-CoeurTurpin, Éric450 621-6720 (304)
ESCMCuré-MercureLapointe, Pierre819 425-3743 (50540)
ESDCDes ChutesJade Sauriol-Galipeau450 758-3749 (24723)
ESDHSDes Hauts-SommetsBouchard-Desroches, Debbie
ESDSDes StudiosDufresne, Jessica
ESHDHenri-DunantCrane, Noémy450 434-8951 (0)
ESHMHubert-MaisonneuveMarinier Asselin, Gabriel450 621-2003 (5529)
ESIL’Intervalle (sec.)Racine, Jocelyn450 759-0765 (3485)
ESLJLiberté-JeunesseParadis, Jean-Philippe450 623-4666 (5054)
ESLTLucille-TeasdaleHétu, Dominic450 430-2251 (5632)
ESMMirabelGauvreau, Félix450 569-2014 (7989)
ESOOkaGascon, Marjolaine450 491-8410 (5451)
ESPDes PatriotesTittley, Marc450 472-6060 (5365)
ESPAPaul-ArseneauBourassa, Éric450 492-3558 (2622)
ESRNRive-NordLabonté, Céline450-621-3686 (5673)
ESSCÉcole Sacré-Coeur (Secondaire)Grégoire, Marc
ESTMThérèse-MartinBérard, Karine450 758-3620 (25390)
ETSDes Trois-SaisonsLachance, Stéphane450 492-3746 (1754)
FLFélix-LeclercSauvé, Marc450 492-3578 (1557)
FRENFrenetteBoivin, Jérôme450 438-4108 (3455)
GABSaint-GabrielPerreault, Andreann450 433-5445 (5282)
HARFHarfangPelletier, Eve450 434-8570 (5465)
HAVdu Havre-JeunesseMelançon, Dominic450 758-3744 (24435)
HORHorizonCharbonneau, Marc-André
JBMJean-Baptiste-MeilleurVallée, Simon438 870-2118
JHSJoliette High SchoolPoirier, Lambert450 755-1556 (8129)
JJRJean-Jacques-RousseauBotelho, Kevin450 433-5455 (5592)
JOSSaint-JosephMailloux, Pascal819 623-4113 (7324)
LAFAcadémie LafontaineAsselin, Mathieu450 431-3733 (341)
LAURCollège LaurentienCaron, Maxime819 322-2913
LAVLavigneLegault, Daniel450 562-8841 (4013)
LRHSLaurentian RegionalKasprzyk, Kim450 562-8571 (8431)
LTMLake Of Two-Mountains High SchoolFiset, Christine450 621-7830
MEAMéandreLabelle, André819 275-2751 (6907)
MONTDes MontagnesRoberge, Valérie
ODYOdysséeDrouin, Katherine450 492-3743 (2444)
PDMPoly. Deux-MontagnesLizotte, Alexandre450 472-3070 (5163)
PLEPierre-de-LestageGirard, Jonathan
PMDes MontsFleurent,Nicolas819 326-3522 (4049)
PRELPréludeDrolet, Sophie450 492-3607 (2985)
PSTPolyvalente Sainte-ThérèseLafontaine, David450 433-5400 (5088)
RHSRosemere HighSteven, Hodhod514 977-2547
RIVDes RivesDubuc, Rémi450 492-3613 (2769)
SAAAcadémie Sainte-AgathePascaru, Adrian819 326-2563
STANSaint-StanislasBujold, Katie450 436-6100 (3566)