Liste des délégués

CodeInstitutionDéléguéBureau
AAMAntoine ManseauMartineau, Yannick450 753-4271 (2284)
AMIAmitiéTanguay, Régent450 492-3588 (1792)
ANMAugustin-Norbert-MorinTurpin, Roxanne450-240-6220 (30560)
ASTAcadémie Ste-ThérèseLachance, Isabelle450 434-1130 (201)
BERBermonRobitaille, Alexandre450 758-3640
CAPCap-JeunesseArseneault, Audrey450 436-1858 (6246)
CBBoisbriandSt-Laurent, Charles450 437-0009
CEBEsther-BlondinChartier, Benoit450 839-3672 (2167)
CHAMPChampagneurLespérance, Steve450 834-5401 (271)
CLAL’AssomptionZéphyr, Synthia450 589-5621 (11321)
COTCoteauSavard-Isabelle, Emilie450 492-3510
CSSSaint-SacrementPronovost, Martin450 471-6615 (2405)
DLRDe la RiveLareault, Olivier450 758-3594 (5813)
EPSJSaint-JérômeDenis, Lyne450 436-4330 (5046)
ERAÉrablièrePoitras, Vicky450 758-3570 (23109)
ESAAchiganLoranger, Steve450 588-7410 (27487)
ESACArmand-CorbeilRenaud, Alexandre450 492-3619 (1882)
ESBJBarthélemy-JolietteCornellier, Samuel450 758-3754 (26529)
ESCExternat Sacré-CoeurTurpin, Éric450 621-6720 (304)
ESCMCuré-MercureLapointe, Pierre819 425-3743 (50540)
ESDCDes ChutesJade Sauriol-Galipeau450 758-3749 (24729)
ESDHDu HavreGoyer, Mélanie450 765-2757 (4730)
ESDHSDes Hauts-SommetsBouchard-Desroches, Debbie450 436-7414 (3262)
ESFDu FlambeauConstantin, Fannie450 569-2110 (17011)
ESHDHenri-DunantCrane, Noémy450 434-8951
ESHMHubert-MaisonneuveMarinier Asselin, Gabriel450 621-2003 (25529)
ESLJLiberté-JeunesseCharest, Johanne450 623-4666 (25054)
ESLTLucille-TeasdaleHétu, Dominic450 430-2251 (25632)
ESMMirabelGauvreau, Félix450 569-2014 (7989)
ESOOkaLacroix, Clara450 491-8410 (25862)
ESPDes PatriotesMarleau, Stéphanie450 472-6060 (25365)
ESPAPaul-ArseneauBourassa, Éric450 492-3558 (2622)
ESRNRive-NordLabonté, Céline450 621-3686 (25673)
ESSCSacré-CoeurPortelance, Audrey819 324-8674
ESTMThérèse-MartinGervais, Aude450 758-3620 (25390)
ETSDes Trois-SaisonsLachance, Stéphane450 492-3746 (1764)
FLFélix-LeclercSauvé, Marc450 492-3578 (1557)
FRENFrenetteBoivin, Jérôme450 438-4108 (3455)
GABSaint-GabrielPharand, Sophie450 433-5445 (25282)
HARFHarfangPelletier, Eve450 434-8570 (25465)
HAVdu Havre-JeunesseMelançon, Dominic450 758-3744 (24416)
HORHorizonCharbonneau, Marc-André450 492-3571 (1638)
JBMJean-Baptiste-MeilleurVallée, Simon438 870-2118
JHSJoliette High SchoolPoirier, Lambert450 755-1556 (8129)
JJRJean-Jacques-RousseauBotelho, Kevin450 433-5455 (25592)
JOSSaint-JosephMailloux, Pascal819 623-4113 (7324)
LAFAcadémie LafontaineAsselin, Mathieu450 431-3733 (341)
LAURCollège LaurentienCaron, Maxime819 322-2913
LAVLavigneLegault, Daniel450 562-8841 (4013)
LRHSLaurentian RegionalKasprzyk, Kim450 562-8571 (8431)
LTMLake Of Two-Mountains High SchoolFiset, Christine450 621-7830
MEAMéandreLabelle, André819 275-2751 (6907)
MONTDes MontagnesMarion, Annie450 758-3643
NESMDe MirabelTurcotte-Milette, Sophie450 434-8898 (34174)
ODYOdysséeGianetto, Gabriel450 492-3743 (2444)
OTAOtapiJacob, Rodney819 971-1379
PDMPoly. Deux-MontagnesGascon, Marjolaine450 472-3070 (25163)
PLEPierre-de-LestageGirard, Jonathan450 758-3599
PMDes MontsLallier, Guillaume819 326-3522 (4049)
PRELPréludeDrolet, Sophie450 492-3607 (2985)
PSTPolyvalente Sainte-ThérèseSeguin, Chantal450 433-5400 (25106)
RHSRosemere HighHodhod, Steven514 977-2547
RIVDes RivesDubuc, Rémi450 492-3613 (2769)
SAAAcadémie Sainte-AgathePascaru, Adrian819 326-2563
STANSaint-StanislasBujold, Katie450 436-6100 (3566)

Mise à jour : 21 septembre 2023